$229,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Baths
- 768 SqFt
- $299/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for sale in Lynn Park5441 SW 36th St, West Park, FL 33023Are you looking for a fixer upper as an investor or first time homeowner who's handy? Look no further....This 2/1 townhome with a shed needs some tlc to make it home. Centrally located near the stadium, near highway, schools and shopping. This will not last at this price. Sale is subject to probate.