West Park, FL Villas For Sale

Broward County | Updated
Results 1 of 1
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Lynn Park, 5451 SW 36th St, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$289,000 $11K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 894 SqFt
  • $323/SqFt
Premium
Villa for sale in Lynn Park
5451 SW 36th St, West Park, FL 33023
**price adjustment** for a speedy sale. Make your offer now!!! Per seller no investors! 2 bedroom 1 bathroom home in west park with a functional layout including a dining room, perfect for a first-time buyer or buyers. This home features a calm outdoor area with beautiful greenery, and fruit trees. Perfect for entertaining. This property is conveniently located near i-95, 441 and the florida turnpike, minutes away from hallandale beach, hollywood beach, and many shops and restaurants, conveniently located near local supermarkets and nearby parks.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
West Park, FL Snapshot
64
Active Inventory
4
New Listings
$229.9K to $949K
Price Tier
23
Pending Sales
$450K
Median Closed Price
67
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in West Park, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile