Open Houses Real Estate For Sale in Weston, FL

Broward County | Updated
Results 2 of 2
OPEN SAT, 1-4PM
Cameron Lake, 173 Cameron Dr, Weston, Florida 33326, image 1
$999,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,478 SqFt
  • $403/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Cameron Lake
173 Cameron Dr, Weston, FL 33326
Completely updated and move in ready stunning four bedroom, two and a half bathroom home that offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and location. Featuring a brand new roof, doors, and hurricane impact windows. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded for peace of mind and modern living. The spacious layout includes a desirable first floor primary suite, providing privacy and convenience, while three additional bedrooms upstairs offer plenty of space for family or guests. Enjoy an open and inviting living area, beautifully renovated kitchen, and updated bathrooms throughout. Step outside to your private backyard oasis with a sparkling pool overlooking serene lake views. Perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in a sought after weston gated community.
OPEN SAT, 6-8PM
Laurel Ridge, 4441 Stone Ridge Way, Weston, Florida 33331, image 1
$1,175,000 $25K
  • 5 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,775 SqFt
  • $423/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Laurel Ridge
4441 Stone Ridge Way, Weston, FL 33331
Spectacular 5-bedroom home in the prestigious community of the ridges, weston. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained residence offers a highly desirable floor plan, including one bedroom and a full bathroom on the first floor, perfect for guests, in-laws, or a home office. The home features porcelain flooring, a renovated kitchen with updated cabinetry, and spacious living areas flooded with natural light. Step outside to an expansive backyard ideal for entertaining, complete with a pool for relaxing or hosting gatherings. Accordion shutters on the second floor and panel shutters on the first floor provide added storm protection. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, tennis and basketball courts, playgrounds, and access to top-rated weston schools. Perfectly located close to parks, shopping, dining, and major highways, this home combines luxury, comfort, and convenience. A rare opportunity to own a move-in-ready home in one of weston’s most sought-after communities.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Weston, FL Snapshot
411
Active Inventory
31
New Listings
$230K to $13M
Price Tier
49
Pending Sales
$776.8K
Median Closed Price
75
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Weston, FL

Weston, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
Weston, FL Search by Bedroom Size
Weston, FL Search by Sale Price Tier