33010 Zip Code Condos For Sale

Results 5 of 5
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Los Portales, 120 E 5th St #2, Hialeah, Florida 33010, image 1
$350,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,291 SqFt
  • $271/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Los Portales
120 E 5th St #2, Hialeah, FL 33010
Welcome to this beautifully updated townhouse condo in the heart of hialeah, fl, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is ideally located just minutes major highways, shopping, dining, and top local amenities—making it an excellent choice for both homeowners and investors. Step inside to discover a fully remodeled kitchen featuring modern whirlpool appliances, sleek cabinetry, and ample counter space—perfect for cooking and entertaining. The thoughtfully designed layout includes a first-floor bedroom with custom-built office cabinetry, ideal for a home office, guest suite, or flexible living space. Enjoy the convenience of a full-size washer and dryer, along with generous storage throughout the home. Natural light fills the living areas, leading you to a private outdoor retreat with recently installed french doors that open to a wood deck patio, perfect for relaxing or hosting gatherings. Additional highlights include: two assigned parking spaces gated community access with remote control entry easy access to palmetto expressway (sr 826) and state road 112 (airport expressway) prime location near schools, shopping centers, and major commuter routes this move-in ready townhouse combines modern upgrades with an unbeatable location in hialeah real estate, making it a must-see opportunity. Schedule your private showing today and experience the best of south florida living. Note: partial reserves
Bella Luna, 1265 W 24th St #201, Hialeah, Florida 33010, image 1
$229,000 $1K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 794 SqFt
  • $288/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Bella Luna
1265 W 24th St #201, Hialeah, FL 33010
Prime hialeah location! Fully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bath corner unit featuring a remodeled kitchen and bathroom. Bright, open layout with excellent natural light. Move-in ready and perfectly located. Impact windows install, this one will not last.
New - 5 days 5 hrs ago
Centro, 9 E 4th St #102, Hialeah, Florida 33010, image 1
$324,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,080 SqFt
  • $301/SqFt
Condo for sale in Centro
9 E 4th St #102, Hialeah, FL 33010
This kind of condo is rare to go on the market in east hialeah. Impeccable 3/2 first floor apartment in a very well maintained building with low hoa, no assessments. One block from hialeah city hall, close to public transportation, supermarkets and much more. Must see!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
East Vista, 700 SE 9th Ct #205, Hialeah, Florida 33010, image 1
$325,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $339/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in East Vista
700 SE 9th Ct #205, Hialeah, FL 33010
Discover 700 se 9th ct #103! A charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of hialeah! This cozy 960 sqft residence features inviting living spaces and a well-maintained interior. Located in a vibrant community with easy access to schools, parks, and shopping, this property is perfect for families and professionals alike. Don't miss the chance to make this your clients' new home! Schedule a showing today and see all that this lovely property has to offer.
Villas De Asturias, 350 E 21st St #108, Hialeah, Florida 33010, image 1
$195,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 460 SqFt
  • $424/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Villas De Asturias
350 E 21st St #108, Hialeah, FL 33010
Great 1 bedroom 1 bathroom for sale in hialeah! Excellent for investors! Unit rented @ $1600, easy access to highways centrally located. Send offer.
33010, FL Snapshot
54
Active Inventory
6
New Listings
$159K to $1.8M
Price Tier
18
Pending Sales
$540K
Median Closed Price
81
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33010, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile