33054 Zip Code Real Estate For Rent

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Venetian Gardens Acres, 15810 NW 39th Ct, Miami Gardens, Florida 33054, image 1
$3,000 $200
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,736 SqFt
  • $1.10/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Venetian Gardens Acres
15810 NW 39th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33054
Beautiful 3-bedrooms, 2-baths single-family home available for rent in a great area. This lovely property offers privacy with a fenced yard all around and a spacious side porch perfect for relaxing in the shade or hosting family gatherings. The driveway is gated and provides plenty of parking space, adding an extra level of safety and convenience. Inside, the home is move-in ready with new appliances and a clean, comfortable layout. Water is included by the landlord. We are looking for serious tenants with proof of income, clean background, and employment verification. Fast approval 24 hours for qualified applicants with first month’s rent and two months’ security deposit. And of course your pets are welcome. Nearby shoppings, restaurants schools, train station, and 826 palmetto expressway

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33054, FL Snapshot
9
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$2.5K to $5K
Price Tier
3
Pending Sales
$2.9K
Median Closed Price
35
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33054, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile