33147 Zip Code Real Estate For Sale

Results 1 of 1
Airline Estates, 1878 NW 95th St, West Little River, Florida 33147, image 1
$1,000,000 $100K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 489 SqFt
  • $2,045/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Airline Estates
1878 NW 95th St, West Little River, FL 33147
This awesome property is located on a huge vacant lot. Premier location close to i-95 expressway. Great location for building a potential commercial building. The property has two additional lots attached each 150 x 90. This is a must see! Please contact listing agent for showing instructions.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33147, FL Snapshot
161
Active Inventory
15
New Listings
$109.8K to $2M
Price Tier
35
Pending Sales
$451K
Median Closed Price
75
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33147, FL

33147, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Zipcodes
33147, FL Search by Bedroom Size
33147, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
33147, FL Search by Rent Price Tier