33150 Zip Code Condos For Sale

Results 6 of 6
Sunset Palm Villas, 8453 NW 4th Ct, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$230,000 $10K
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,660 SqFt
  • $139/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Sunset Palm Villas
8453 NW 4th Ct, West Little River, FL 33150
Spacious 4/3 townhouse style condo in sunset palm villas. Large private patio, in-unit washer and dryer. Leased for $3, 000 until 11/14/2025.
Sunset Palm Villas, 8451 NW 4th Ave, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$225,000 $5K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,150 SqFt
  • $196/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Sunset Palm Villas
8451 NW 4th Ave, West Little River, FL 33150
Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse-style condo with durable tile flooring throughout. Excellent investment opportunity—currently rented at $2, 550 per month with lease in place until april 30th. Conveniently located just 15 minutes from the beaches, wynwood, and miami’s nightlife and attractions. Important: please do not disturb tenants. Showings by appointment only.
Sunset Palm Villas, 417 NW 84th St #417, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$190,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 950 SqFt
  • $200/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Sunset Palm Villas
417 NW 84th St #417, West Little River, FL 33150
Great investor opportunity! 2 beds 1 bath, unit is rented month to month willing to stay. Paying $1860. Sent offer today!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Prestige, 71 NW 76th St #5, Miami, Florida 33150, image 1
$130,000 $10K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 551 SqFt
  • $236/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Prestige
71 NW 76th St #5, Miami, FL 33150
Nice location perfect condition
252 NW 85th Street Rd, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$339,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,410 SqFt
  • $240/SqFt
Condo for sale
252 NW 85th Street Rd, West Little River, FL 33150
Great 3 beds and 2 bath in the heart of miami completely remodeled. Central location
8459 NW 4th Ct #8459, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33150, image 1
$224,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 930 SqFt
  • $242/SqFt
Condo for sale
8459 NW 4th Ct #8459, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33150
Great location, investor special. Beautiful townhouse completely renovated. Private backyard. Unit is rented
33150, FL Snapshot
145
Active Inventory
7
New Listings
$120K to $4.3M
Price Tier
22
Pending Sales
$513.5K
Median Closed Price
87
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33150, FL

33150, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Zipcodes
33150, FL Search by Bedroom Size
33150, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
33150, FL Search by Rent Price Tier