$5,200
- 3 Beds
- 22/2 Baths
- 2,878 SqFt
- $1.81/SqFt
Townhouse for rent8370 NW 49th St, Doral, FL 33166 Experience modern luxury in this 3-story corner townhouse located in the highly desirable downtown doral. This spacious home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 2 half baths, and a 2-car garage. The first floor features an open floor plan with a sleek kitchen, stainless steel appliances, dining, and living rooms. The second floor provides privacy with all bedrooms and a laundry room, while the third floor includes a second living area, outdoor deck, and covered balcony. Walking distance to parks, shops, restaurants. Enjoy resort-style community amenities, including a stunning pool with cabanas, a two-story gym, indoor running track, basketball court, and more! Perfectly located near major highways and top-rated charter schools.