33166 Zip Code Real Estate For Rent

Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Canarias At Downtown Doral, 8108 NW 48th Ter, Doral, Florida 33166, image 1
$8,700
  • 5 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 3,436 SqFt
  • $2.53/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Canarias At Downtown Doral
8108 NW 48th Ter, Doral, FL 33166
Welcome to this stunning property nestled in the heart of downtown doral, offering luxurious living with convenience and charm. This spacious residence boasts 4 bedrooms, a den, and 3.5 baths, providing ample space for comfort and relaxation. As you step inside, you'll immediately notice the high-end finishes and modern design elements that adorn every corner of this home. The kitchen is a chef's dream, featuring top-of-the-line appliances that make cooking a delight. The property offers the convenience of a two-car garage, while the paver space allows for an additional three cars. One of the highlights of this property is the inclusion of furniture, every piece has been carefully selected to complement the contemporary aesthetic.
Unfurnished
Canarias At Downtown Doral, 8283 NW 47th Ln, Doral, Florida 33166, image 1
$8,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,176 SqFt
  • $3.68/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Canarias At Downtown Doral
8283 NW 47th Ln, Doral, FL 33166
Canarias ibiza contemporary corner 2 story home with 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms and 1 half bathroom. Featuring high ceilings, jennair gas stove, microwave, wall oven, fridge italkraft kitchen cabinetry. Closets designed by builder and installed in all 4 bedrooms. Clubhouse with lounge room, business center, youth center, kids splash zone, pool, jacuzzi, gym, steam, basketball court, yoga room, and a covered under air conditioning running track. You can walk to restaurants, parks, school, publix and much more.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33166, FL Snapshot
119
Active Inventory
14
New Listings
$2.1K to $8.7K
Price Tier
31
Pending Sales
$3K
Median Closed Price
59
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33166, FL

33166, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Zipcodes
33166, FL Search by Bedroom Size
33166, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
33166, FL Search by Rent Price Tier