33178 Zip Code Villas For Sale

Results 1 of 1
Costa Linda, 5630 NW 107th Ave #1605, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$549,000 $21K
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,776 SqFt
  • $309/SqFt
Premium
Villa for sale in Costa Linda
5630 NW 107th Ave #1605, Doral, FL 33178
Motivated seller!!!! Lovely two-story villa in the heart of doral. Four bedrooms and 2 1/2 bathrooms with large back yard. Close to nice shopping malls, main highways and a+ schools. It won't last!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33178, FL Snapshot
364
Active Inventory
19
New Listings
$115.5K to $4.6M
Price Tier
54
Pending Sales
$590K
Median Closed Price
88
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33178, FL

33178, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Zipcodes
33178, FL Search by Bedroom Size
33178, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
33178, FL Search by Rent Price Tier