$2,195
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,100 SqFt
- $2.00/SqFt
Condo for rent13901 SW 122nd Ave #3-205, Miami, FL 33186 Discover vista verde at deerwood, a garden-style apartment community in miami's kendall/three lakes area offering spacious 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom residences designed for comfort and convenience. Ideally located near shopping, dining, recreation, the florida turnpike, and major roadways for easy access throughout miami. Apartments feature in-unit laundry, patios/balconies, walk-in closets, white appliances, range hoods, and well-equipped kitchens. Community amenities include a pool, fitness center, clubhouse, bbq/picnic areas, playground, and on-site management. Pet friendly (restrictions apply). Special: 1 month free rent plus a free tv if you move in the same week you apply.