33189 Zip Code Real Estate For Rent

Results 2 of 2
Furnished
Saga Bay, 7945 SW 199th Ter, Cutler Bay, Florida 33189, image 1
$5,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,921 SqFt
  • $1.71/SqFt
House for rent in Saga Bay
7945 SW 199th Ter, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Beautiful furnished 4/3 pool home in north cutler bay. The home includes a private apartment with full kitchen perfect for in-laws or older children. Wood/tile floors throughout, hurricane windows, electric garage door opener, fenced yard, washer/dryer, 2 car garage. This home is in a quiet neighborhood with a private lake, 2 parks, 2 beaches, 6 pickleball and 2 tennis courts in walking distance. Pool/patio area is perfect for a bbq. Room for boat/rv. Rent includes pool and yard maintenance. Available august 1, 2026
Unfurnished
20833 SW 96th Ct, Cutler Bay, Florida 33189, image 1
$5,400
  • 5 Beds
  • 4 Baths
House for rent
20833 SW 96th Ct, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Discover the lauren i is a beautifully designed, brand-new single-family home offering 2, 420 square feet of bright, open living space—perfect for modern families seeking comfort, privacy, and functionality. Step into an inviting layout where a spacious great room flows effortlessly into a gourmet kitchen featuring a generous central island, ideal for casual meals, entertaining, or keeping an eye on the kids. An adjacent dining area completes this seamless heart-of-the-home design. The private master suite is tucked at the rear of the home for ultimate tranquility. It includes a luxurious en-suite bathroom and two expansive walk-in closets for ample storage and organization. On the opposite side of the house, the three additional bedrooms offer comfortable, well-separated accommodations with easy access to the secondary bathrooms, ensuring convenience and privacy for everyone. Outdoor living shines with a covered terrace perfect for year-round relaxation, al fresco dining, or weekend gatherings in florida's beautiful weather. A two-car garage adds practical appeal, providing ample space for vehicles and storage. Thoughtfully crafted with today's lifestyles in mind, the lauren balances everyday functionality with luxurious touches, making it an exceptional choice for growing families or those who love to entertain. Located close to the turnpike, us1, and old cutler, giving you access to all of the amenities miami has to offer.Ready for move-in rental ready