33190 Zip Code Real Estate For Sale

Results 7 of 7
Cutler Creek Village, 10370 SW 220th St #102, Cutler Bay, Florida 33190, image 1
$220,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 940 SqFt
  • $234/SqFt
Condo for sale in Cutler Creek Village
10370 SW 220th St #102, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Great community near the turnpike for easy commuting. Community has lots of parking and open space. Pool, tennis court, clubhouse and gate entry. With washer /dryer. Corner unit is very quiet. Easy to show.
Cutler Creek Village, 10370 SW 220th St #202, Cutler Bay, Florida 33190, image 1
$225,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 940 SqFt
  • $239/SqFt
Condo for sale in Cutler Creek Village
10370 SW 220th St #202, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Cozy condo in gated cutler creek village 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the gated community of cutler creek village. The home features a spacious living room, a kitchen with stainless steel appliances open to a large dining area, and a private screened-in balcony, in-unit laundry room. Community amenities include tennis courts, a pool, a children’s playground, and a bbq/picnic area for family get-togethers. Great location just minutes from the florida turnpike, shopping, and restaurants.
New - 2 days 22 hrs ago
The Courts At Isles Of Bayshore, 22931 SW 88th Pl #102, Cutler Bay, Florida 33190, image 1
$266,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 809 SqFt
  • $329/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in The Courts At Isles Of Bayshore
22931 SW 88th Pl #102, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Beautiful apartment 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, all new brand appliances in stainless steel, washer and dryer new brand, and nice clubhouse and amenities.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
New - 1 day 13 hrs ago
The Courts At Isles Of Bayshore, 22731 SW 88th Pl #303, Cutler Bay, Florida 33190, image 1
$272,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 817 SqFt
  • $333/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in The Courts At Isles Of Bayshore
22731 SW 88th Pl #303, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Come live in beautiful isles at bayshore! The courts at bayshore is a condo community within the greater community of isles at bayshore and you will have access to the elegant resort-like lifestyle that this community has to offer. This 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom condo unit is on the 3rd & top floor of the building which offers the advantage of high vaulted ceilings that create a sense of space and volume. The unit is in great condition and offers recently updated flooring in the bedrooms. Washer & dryer inside the unit. The condo maintenance fees are very low compared to similar condo communities.
The Courts At Isles Of Bayshore, 22621 SW 88th Pl #302-8, Cutler Bay, Florida 33190, image 1
$280,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 817 SqFt
  • $343/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in The Courts At Isles Of Bayshore
22621 SW 88th Pl #302-8, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Comfortable apartment in the courts of bayshore, a quiet and family-friendly community perfect for families or young professionals. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers comfortable living within a well-maintained community featuring a large clubhouse, a fully equipped gym, and a spacious pool. Bedrooms with laminated floors. Conveniently located near old cutler road, blackpoint marina, and just minutes from the turnpike. Washer & dryer inside the unit. Vacant & easy to show!
The Courts At Isles Of Bayshore, 22901 SW 88th Pl #205, Cutler Bay, Florida 33190, image 1
$285,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 809 SqFt
  • $352/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in The Courts At Isles Of Bayshore
22901 SW 88th Pl #205, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Cozy 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo featuring ceramic floors in the main living areas and wood flooring in the bedrooms. Spacious kitchen and well-designed layout. Located in a beautifully maintained community offering resort-style amenities. Excellent cutler bay location, just minutes from major roads, the turnpike, and us-1. Easy to show.
The Courts At Isles Of Bayshore, 22441 SW 88th Pl #202-5, Cutler Bay, Florida 33190, image 1
$289,999 $10K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 817 SqFt
  • $355/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in The Courts At Isles Of Bayshore
22441 SW 88th Pl #202-5, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Move-in ready 2/2 condo in a prime location! Updated, cozy, and close to everything, turnpike, shopping, and dining. Enjoy a family-friendly community with a stunning clubhouse and ample parking.
33190, FL Snapshot
86
Active Inventory
3
New Listings
$220K to $740K
Price Tier
19
Pending Sales
$445K
Median Closed Price
86
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33190, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile