All Listings, $4,000 - $5,000 Real Estate For Rent in 33328 Zip Code

Broward County | Updated
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Woods Of Rolling Hills, 8320 SW 39th Ct, Davie, Florida 33328, image 1
$4,375 $125
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,140 SqFt
  • $2.04/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Woods Of Rolling Hills
8320 SW 39th Ct, Davie, FL 33328
Spacious 4 bed 2.5 baths pool home on large corner lot. Eat in kitchen with large pantry. Spacious living & dining room with french doors leading to office/den/playroom/studio. Large indoor laundry room. Four bedrooms upstairs, wood laminate flooring, updated bathrooms. Screened patio and fenced yard. No garage. Driveway with 2 parking spaces
Unfurnished
Stirling Palm Estates, 10270 SW 59th St, Cooper City, Florida 33328, image 1
$4,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,796 SqFt
  • $2.23/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Stirling Palm Estates
10270 SW 59th St, Cooper City, FL 33328
Welcome to your dream home in cooper city! This stunning single-family home boasts 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The upgraded kitchen features stainless steel appliances and tile flooring, perfect for cooking and entertaining. The formal living and dining rooms provide ample space for hosting guests and creating lasting memories. The big florida room offers a peaceful retreat to enjoy the beautiful florida weather year-round. The fenced backyard provides privacy and security for your family and pets to play and relax. Located in a highly sought-after neighborhood with top-rated schools, this home is perfect for families looking for a safe and welcoming community. " no hoa approval''
Unfurnished
Oak Grove, 9481 Oak Grove Cir, Davie, Florida 33328, image 1
$4,400
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,943 SqFt
  • $2.26/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Oak Grove
9481 Oak Grove Cir, Davie, FL 33328
Just under 2000 sq ft of living space in this 3/2.5 pool home sitting on the lake in fabulous forest ridge. Home is freshly painted inside, along with new carpet downstairs, and a new half bathroom vanity. Oversized family room is perfect for those who like to entertain. Large primary suite with walk-in closets. Nice size secondary bedrooms. Community has tennis and pickle ball courts and minutes to 595. Available for a may 1st move in.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33328, FL Snapshot
39
Active Inventory
5
New Listings
$2.1K to $12K
Price Tier
14
Pending Sales
$3.2K
Median Closed Price
52
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33328, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile