34946 Zip Code Real Estate For Sale

St. Lucie County | Updated
Results 5 of 5
6600 Seabright Ter, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$346,930 $8K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,713 SqFt
  • $203/SqFt
House for sale
6600 Seabright Ter, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
New - 3 days 15 hrs ago
Seagrove, 3706 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$267,355
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,308 SqFt
  • $204/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for sale in Seagrove
3706 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
3616 Spanish Cedar Pl, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$305,450 $8K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,308 SqFt
  • $234/SqFt
Villa for sale
3616 Spanish Cedar Pl, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
New - 3 days 12 hrs ago
Riverview Manor, 122 Julian Dr, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$160,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 576 SqFt
  • $278/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Riverview Manor
122 Julian Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Quaint, cozy, and full of coastal convenience, this charming florida retreat offers plenty of room for your boat, rv, and more. Featuring a 2021 roof and located directly across from the indrio savannahs preserve, known as "nature's airport, " this home blends peaceful natural surroundings with easy access to adventure. Just minutes from the famous fort pierce jetty and inlet, enjoy nearby sunbathing, beachcombing, fishing, and waterfront dining whenever the mood strikes.
Fort Pierce Residential, 2210 Saint Lucie Blvd, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$415,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,120 SqFt
  • $371/SqFt
House for sale in Fort Pierce Residential
2210 Saint Lucie Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Astefully updated duplex w/ 2- 1/1 units on a private .88 acre +/- lot located minutes from the beaches & downtown. Lush landscaping and old growth trees throughout property. Rv electric hookup and shed/ workshop w/ covered awning on site. Zoned rm-5 with plans for additional duplex build available. Campers on site also available for sale. This oak hammock retreat is ready for you to enjoy everything ft. Pierce has to offer.
34946, FL Snapshot
62
Active Inventory
7
New Listings
$110K to $15M
Price Tier
7
Pending Sales
$305K
Median Closed Price
78
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 34946, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile