Echo Aventura Condos For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Echo Aventura West, 3250 NE 188th St #207, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$10,000 $1K
  • 3 Beds
  • 41/2 Baths
  • 2,441 SqFt
  • $4.10/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Echo Aventura West
3250 NE 188th St #207, Aventura, FL 33180
Wow! In fabulous echo aventura - great line with the most exquisite direct intracoastal & city views to take your breath away. Can be furnished or unfurnished. Enter spectacular residence from private elevator foyer. This 3 bedroom 4.5 bath + large service suite has smart home system technology & offers cutting edge luxury finishes. Electric shades, open state of the art gourmet kitchen w/ top of the line appliances sub zero gas stove, extra high ceilings, lots of floor to ceiling glass, oversized balcony w/ summer kitchen. A rare gem! 5* amenities include bayfront infinity-edge pool, private beach club choose from "resort pass", state-of-the-art fitness center, spa, massage room, playground, pool table, games, complimentary coffee bar, bbq area, concierge, valet and more!
Furnished
Echo Aventura East, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$12,700
  • 4 Beds
  • 41/2 Baths
  • 2,688 SqFt
  • $4.72/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Echo Aventura East
Undisclosed Address, Aventura, FL 33180
Imagine waking up every morning to the sunrise over these breathtaking views . This exceptional home makes that possible. Echo aventura, one of aventura’s most exclusive waterfront buildings. This spacious residence offers unobstructed bay and ocean views through floor-to-ceiling windows, filling the home with natural light and breathtaking scenery. The apartment features 3 en-suite bedrooms, plus a private nanny/service suite with a full bathroom and laundry, and an additional powder room, for a total of 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. A private elevator opens directly into the unit, offering privacy and exclusivity. Designed with top-of-the-line finishes, smart home technology, high ceilings, marble and hardwood floors, a gourmet kitchen with premium appliances, a wet bar, walk-in closets, an in-unit safe, and an outdoor kitchen ideal for entertaining while enjoying the panoramic water views. Includes 2 assigned parking spaces. Echo aventura offers full-service, resort-style amenities, including 24/7 concierge, valet and chauffeur service, waterfront pool, jacuzzi, state-of-the-art fitness center, and a party room. Prime location in the heart of aventura, within walking distance to grocery stores and aventura mall, and close to top-rated schools, dining, and major highways. 5 minutes to sunny isles with beach access and a 15-minute drive to bal harbour shops. A rare opportunity to rent a luxury waterfront residence combining privacy, space, and an unmatched lifestyle.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Echo Aventura East, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$12,700
  • 4 Beds
  • 41/2 Baths
  • 2,688 SqFt
  • $4.72/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Echo Aventura East
Undisclosed Address, Aventura, FL 33180