Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Mariner Village Garden, 3564 Magellan Cir #214-1, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,450
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,096 SqFt
  • $2.24/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Mariner Village Garden
3564 Magellan Cir #214-1, Aventura, FL 33180
Spectacular waterways garden condo located in the gated community of mariner village! This beautifully maintained 2nd-floor residence features an open kitchen with granite countertops, tile flooring throughout, and a spacious primary suite with double sinks and a custom walk-in closet. Enjoy serene garden views from every room and the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer. Freshly painted and move-in ready, this home is perfectly situated just steps from the marina walking path, coffee shops, restaurants, and waterways plaza, and only minutes to aventura mall, gulfstream park, and houses of worship. An exceptional opportunity in one of aventura’s most desirable communities!
New - 5 days 15 hrs ago
Furnished
Mariner Village Garden, 3544 Magellan Cir #117, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$3,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,096 SqFt
  • $2.83/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Mariner Village Garden
3544 Magellan Cir #117, Aventura, FL 33180
Seasonal/short term rental available june through october - 3 month minimum. Fully furnished 2 bed/2bth, gated community - beautifully appointed in south-after mariner village, spacious and bright, split floor plan, ceramic tile throughout, open kitchen. Enjoy the convenience of in-unit washer & dryer. Low rise 2 story walk up. Amenities include fiber optic internet & cable tv, community pool, walk path and marina access to the waterways. Walking distance to country club drive. Prime location, minutes to beaches, the waterway shops, aventura mall, gulfstream village, whole foods, target and more.
Unfurnished
Mariner Village Garden, 3578 Magellan Cir #237-3, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$3,300
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,143 SqFt
  • $2.89/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Mariner Village Garden
3578 Magellan Cir #237-3, Aventura, FL 33180
Completely remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in one of the best communities in aventura, close to don soffer high school, aventura waterways shopping center, la fitness, aventura circle, excellent managed community, new roof, covered entrance/stairs, premium cable, high speed internet and water/sewer included, washer and dryer in unit. Custom closets, high end ss appliances, excellent school district. No minimum credit score required per condo association. First month rent and one month security deposit to move in, pets under 20 lbs accepted.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

About Mariner Village Garden

Welcome to Mariner Village Garden, a beautiful residential subdivision located in the heart of Aventura, South Florida. This community is perfect for those who are looking for a peaceful and luxurious lifestyle, surrounded by stunning views of the marina and the ocean.

Built in 1990, Mariner Village Garden features 167 units, including condos, townhouses, and villas. The subdivision offers a variety of floor plans to choose from, ranging from one to three bedrooms, with spacious living areas and modern amenities.

Residents of Mariner Village Garden can enjoy a wide range of amenities, including a marina, a pool, a clubhouse, a fitness center, and a tennis court. The subdivision also features 24-hour security, maintenance, and controlled access, ensuring the safety and comfort of its residents.