Bal Harbour North Condos For Rent

Results 7 of 7
Furnished
Bal Harbour North, 9705 Collins Ave #505N, Bal Harbour, Florida 33154, image 1
$18,000 $500
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,599 SqFt
  • $11.26/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Bal Harbour North
9705 Collins Ave #505N, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Experience refined beachfront living at the prestigious st. Regis bal harbour resort and residences, north tower. Residence 505n is a beautifully appointed 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offering just under 1, 600 sq ft of interior living space plus an exceptionally oversized open terrace ideal for relaxing or entertaining. This elegant residence features a split-bedroom floor plan and is offered fully furnished and equipped, including televisions. Luxurious finishes include marble floors throughout, elegant light fixtures, and premium appliances, complemented by beautifully curated décor, furnishings, accessories, and artwork. The gourmet kitchen features high-end appliances including a gas stove and a large size lg stackable washer and dryer. Additional highlights include motorized window treatments in the living room, blackouts and shades in the bedrooms. Residents enjoy legendary st. Regis five-star services and amenities, including 24-hour concierge, 24-hour valet, front desk, beach service, pools, gym, spa, restaurants, and bars. North and south towers owners and residents may enjoy both private residential amenities in their respective residential towers and or access the full-service hotel amenities which are located in the center tower, offering a truly unparalleled luxury lifestyle. Residence 505n will be available for occupancy beginning may 1, 2026. Owner prefers a one-year lease (12 months or longer).
New - 5 days 17 hrs ago
Furnished
Bal Harbour North, 9705 Collins Ave #1205N, Bal Harbour, Florida 33154, image 1
$18,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,599 SqFt
  • $11.57/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Bal Harbour North
9705 Collins Ave #1205N, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Beautifully finished 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath residence at the 5 star st. Regis bal harbour resort. Offering spectacular unobstructed water and city views, expansive outdoor living areas and a gourmet kitchen with built in coffee/espresso machine and wine cooler. The residence includes custom window treatments and whisper quite ceiling fans in the bedrooms. The lux master bath is filled with natural light and features a toto washlet toilet, infinity edge spa tub and frameless glass shower. Residents enjoy vip access to st. Regis hotel amenities including full beach and cabana service, fitness centers w/classes. Located directly across from the bal harbour shops and a block from the restaurants and shops of surfside. Furnished.
Furnished
Bal Harbour North, 9705 Collins Ave #804N, Bal Harbour, Florida 33154, image 1
$20,000 $2K
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,685 SqFt
  • $11.87/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Bal Harbour North
9705 Collins Ave #804N, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Ultra-luxury oceanfront rental at st. Regis bal harbour. Stunning 2br/2.5ba residence with direct ocean view. Fully furnished and move-in ready, featuring a spacious layout with living room, family room, and gourmet kitchen. Enjoy world-class, resort-style amenities including oceanfront pools, private beach service, spa, fitness center, concierge, valet, and butler service. Ideally located directly across from bal harbour shops with luxury dining and boutiques just steps away.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Bal Harbour North, 9705 Collins Ave #1905N, Bal Harbour, Florida 33154, image 1
$19,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,599 SqFt
  • $12.20/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Bal Harbour North
9705 Collins Ave #1905N, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Now available for lease – enjoy the epitome of 5 star luxury and elegance at this 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence spanning 1, 599 sqft + outdoor living spaces at the iconic st. Regis bal harbour. Fully furnished and thoughtfully designed, this high-floor home offers breathtaking panoramic views of the ocean plus intracoastal waterway and biscayne bay from every room. Magnificent miami sunsets overlooking the skyline and bal harbour shops. Located in the heart of bal harbour, this exquisite residence delivers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and world-class amenities. Enjoy access to a private beach, resort-style pools, the remède spa and wellness center, five-star dining, room service, concierge, valet, and 24/7 security.
Furnished
Bal Harbour North, 9705 Collins Ave #1003N, Bal Harbour, Florida 33154, image 1
$35,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,840 SqFt
  • $12.32/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Bal Harbour North
9705 Collins Ave #1003N, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Amazing st. Regis 3 bedroom flow-through unit offers both ocean and bay/city skyline views.Beautifully finished and decorated throughout with so many upgrades and high end appliances. 5-star amenities with 4 pools , 3 restaurants, 24 hour butler service.Across from world famous bal harbour shops
Furnished
Bal Harbour North, 9705 Collins Ave #1204N, Bal Harbour, Florida 33154, image 1
$23,000 $2K
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,685 SqFt
  • $13.65/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Bal Harbour North
9705 Collins Ave #1204N, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Direct ocean view , fully furnished 2bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom unit at the st regis bal harbour.Available now for the season.
Furnished
Bal Harbour North, 9705 Collins Ave #802N, Bal Harbour, Florida 33154, image 1
$40,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,839 SqFt
  • $14.09/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Bal Harbour North
9705 Collins Ave #802N, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Gorgeous rental residence at the iconic st. Regis bal harbour now available for those looking for a first class lifestyle experience. Fully equipped and exquisitely furnished with attention to detail. This residence features 4 spacious bedrooms plus 3 & 1/2 baths.Flow -through floor plan unit with stunning direct ocean & intracoastal views. Finest décor, top-of-the-line appliances and high end finishes throughout. Enjoy the exclusive 5 stars 5 diamonds resort amenities such as state of the art spa, concierge- butler, pool & beach service , 24 hours in-room dining and much more!

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01N4‑12, 14‑263.5/33,524
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
Bay
02N4‑113.5/32,839
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
02N12, 14‑20, 22‑253.5/33,128
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
03N4‑113.5/32,840
East
Ocean
03N12, 14, 16‑19, 22‑23, 253.5/33,128
East
Ocean
04N4‑12, 14‑19, 22‑23, 25, 272.5/21,685
East
Ocean
05N4‑12, 14, 16‑19, 22‑23, 25, 272.5/21,599
West
Intercoastal
Bay
Stack/Line: 01N
Floor: 4‑12, 14‑26
Bed/Bath: 3.5/3
Size SqFt: 3,524
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Intercoastal
Bay
Stack/Line: 02N