$23,950,000
- 4 Beds
- 51/2 Baths
- 4,900 SqFt
- $4,888/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for sale in Oceana Bal Harbour10201 Collins Ave #2802, Bal Harbour, FL 33154Rare two-story upper ph in bal harbour's most coveted tower. 5, 000 sq ft under air with intracoastal views and a 1, 620 sq ft wrap-around terrace. Private interior elevator leads to a 4, 400 sq ft rooftop terrace boasting ocean and intracoastal views, full pool, jacuzzi, summer kitchen, and outdoor living room — the ultimate entertaining space. 13.5 ft floor-to-ceiling windows, 4 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, plus staff room. Professionally designed white marble floors, custom millwork, gaggenau appliances, custom cabinetry. 4 parking spaces and 2 storage units under a/c. Oceana bal harbor spans 5.5 oceanfront acres with 2 tennis courts, restaurant, concierge, spa, gym, party room, valet, and beach service. Beach path outside your door. Walking distance to bal harbour shops, close to mia and fll airports.