Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Ainslie At Century Village, 1066 Ainslie D, Boca Raton, Florida 33434, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 861 SqFt
  • $2.90/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Ainslie At Century Village
1066 Ainslie D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Welcome to resort-style living in this highly sought-after community! Available for seasonal or annual rent, this bright and spacious designer-renovated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence offers comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring an open-concept kitchen and beautifully updated interiors, this home is perfect for relaxed living and entertaining. Enjoy an exceptional lifestyle with world-class amenities including a state-of-the-art fitness center, indoor and outdoor pools, tennis and pickleball courts, scenic walking paths, and live shows in a full theater. Conveniently located near shopping, medical facilities, and courtesy transportation services. The community also offers houses of worship, with a local chabad just a short walk away. Experience luxury, convenience, and vibrant community

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 2 of 2
Furnished
The Pines Of Boca Barwood, 23345 Carolwood Ln #205, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,200 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,160 SqFt
  • $1.90/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Pines Of Boca Barwood
23345 Carolwood Ln #205, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Experience the pinnacle of 55+ resort style living in the heart of boca raton! This exceptional residence offers a spacious living/family area with a fully renovated gourmet kitchen, granite counters and wooden cabinets. The unit features two bedrooms, two full bathrooms with a laundry room equipped with a full size washer and dryer. Enjoy the views of the pool and garden beyond complemented by the covered patio. Perfect for entertaining guest! Country club style amenities include pool, tennis, fitness center, game/meeting room, shuffleboard and a theatre. Ideally located near top dining, shopping, the highways and pristine beaches. Florida living at its best!
Unfurnished
Boca Club, 22605 SW 66th Ave #403, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,100 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,030 SqFt
  • $2.04/SqFt
Condo for rent in Boca Club
22605 SW 66th Ave #403, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Remodeled 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom + den condo in the west boca area! Spacious apt with vaulted ceilings, granite counter tops, under mount sink. Both bathrooms have been completely updated. Community pool, excellent boca schools a++, close to shopping. All ages. Water included.

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
25

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
45

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
77

100

Century Village Communities in Boca Raton, FL

Boca Raton
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Boca Raton, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile