Results 1 of 1
New - 2 days 7 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Meadows On The Green, 712 Meadows Cir, Boynton Beach, Florida 33436, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 921 SqFt
  • $2.61/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Meadows On The Green
712 Meadows Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Welcome to this pristine 2 bed/2 bathroom condo with brand new stainless steel appliances, in unit washer and dryer, new floors, new bathrooms and fresh paint throughout. The community amenities include a pool and tennis courts and it is located walking distance to grocery shopping, restaurants and quick access to highway 95. Schedule a viewing now and apply! Resident benefit package of $64.95 which includes air filters, renters insurance, credit reporting of rent and more required in addition to rent. Must be approved by hoa - application $150 per adult or married couple

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.44 miles)
For Sale (8)
$284.9K - $380K
For Rent (2)
$2.6K - $2.7K
(0.45 miles)
For Sale (3)
$445K - $700K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
47

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
49

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
75

100

The Meadows Of Boynton Beach Communities in Boynton Beach, FL

Boynton Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Boynton Beach, FL