Villas Of Pine Tree Houses For Sale

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Villas Of Pine Tree, 4970 Pine Tree Dr, Boynton Beach, Florida 33436, image 1
$680,000 $6K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,909 SqFt
  • $356/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Villas Of Pine Tree
4970 Pine Tree Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Great community, private entrance man gated entrance. Roof replaced 2021, a/c replaced 2022 original owner. In like new condition. Friendly community. High ceilings, open floor plan, room for pool enjoy living in this secure neighborhood, closet doors in bedroom 2, have been removed but easy to install back. Great location, just minutes to !-95 and florida turnpike. Atlantic ocean is 3 miles east, pbi airport 30 minutes north, hoa fee includes: lawn service, sprinklers, man gate, cable and internet service. Motivated owner.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Golf Course
Pool
Security

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.14 miles)
For Sale (6)
$334.5K - $439.9K
For Rent (1)
$2.9K - $2.9K
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (3)
$329K - $400K
(0.46 miles)
For Sale (2)
$425K - $444.9K
(0.48 miles)
For Sale (13)
$195K - $369.9K
For Rent (2)
$2.5K - $3.5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
31

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
38

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
75

100

Pine Tree Golf Club Communities in Boynton Beach, FL

Boynton Beach
Premium