Rolling Green Ridge Houses For SaleNo HOA

Rolling Green Ridge contains (1) subdivisions
Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Rolling Green Ridge Seacrest, 3246 Orange St, Boynton Beach, Florida 33435, image 1
$499,000 $20K
  • 8 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • 1,844 SqFt
  • $271/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Rolling Green Ridge Seacrest
3246 Orange St, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Backup
Rolling Green Ridge, 2831 N Seacrest Blvd, Boynton Beach, Florida 33435, image 1
$449,999
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,442 SqFt
  • $312/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Rolling Green Ridge
2831 N Seacrest Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Spacious guest house!! This 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms home has it all! The main home has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. The guest house has one bedroom, one bath and its own kitchen. Long circular driveway for 4 cars plus 2 carport spaces. Prime location near beaches and dining. Plenty of opportunities for an investor or for a primary home and income producing separate guest home!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.31 miles)
For Sale (3)
$105K - $169K
(0.31 miles)
For Sale (3)
$230K - $299K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
33

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
42

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

Rolling Green Ridge Communities in Boynton Beach, FL

Entry-Level
Entry-Level 1

Boynton Beach
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Boynton Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile