Alhambra Village Townhouses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Alhambra Village, 2358 NW 37th Ave, Coconut Creek, Florida 33066, image 1
$3,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,357 SqFt
  • $2.21/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Alhambra Village
2358 NW 37th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
3 bedroom 3 bathroom townhome in centura parc. The updated kitchen features granite countertops and granite backsplash and real wood cabinets. Tile throughout the entire first floor loft has bamboo flooring and a full en-suite bathroom with walk in closet. Used as master br. The gated community features a clubhouse, pool, basketball court, tennis courts and fitness center. Xfinity hd tv with hbo and high speed internet included application fee is $150.00.
Unfurnished
Alhambra Village, 2342 NW 36th Ave, Coconut Creek, Florida 33066, image 1
$2,395
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,068 SqFt
  • $2.24/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Alhambra Village
2342 NW 36th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Townhouse for lease - 2 bedroom, 2-1/2 bath in gated community at centura parc. Ready to move-in. Tile throughout. Open kitchen overlooking living/dinning room. Two patios; freshly painted. Laundry room with full size washer and drier. Extra storage space. Clubhouse with many amenities - spectacular big size pool, spa, fitness center, tennis and basketball courts, children playground area, school on site. Cable and wi-fi included. Minutes from i-95, coconut creek casino, famous promenade with many retailers and restaurants in a beautiful family friendly outdoor setting. Easy and fast application process.
Coming soon
New - 1 day 15 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Alhambra Village, 3605 NW 21st Ct, Coconut Creek, Florida 33066, image 1
$3,300
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,470 SqFt
  • $2.24/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Alhambra Village
3605 NW 21st Ct, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Beautiful 3/3 townhouse with extra 4th bedroom upstairs, a lot of storage space, no carpet, washer and dryer in the unit, stainless steel kitchen appliances, 2 private patios for entertaining! Great manned gated community offers olympic sized swimming pool, fitness center, tennis/basketball/handball, cable included. Water is not included. Pet friendly, no age restrictions...

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.23 miles)
For Sale (2)
$335K - $398.8K
(0.26 miles)
For Sale (4)
$250K - $300K
(0.26 miles)
For Sale (2)
$199.9K - $260K
(0.26 miles)
For Sale (1)
$650K - $650K
(0.29 miles)
For Sale (7)
$135K - $275.9K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
8

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
27

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
32

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
76

100

Centura Parc Communities in Coconut Creek, FL

Entry-Level
Entry-Level 1

Coconut Creek
Entry-Level