Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Karanda Village 1, 3357 Cocoplum Cir #33133, Coconut Creek, Florida 33063, image 1
$2,550
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,182 SqFt
  • $2.16/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Karanda Village 1
3357 Cocoplum Cir #33133, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Beautiful two-story townhome in karanda village i. Step into charm and comfort with this lovely 2-story townhome, nestled behind a private front courtyard in the sought-after karanda village community. The main level features stylish laminate flooring, while the upstairs offers plush carpeting for a warm, inviting feel. Designed for convenience and privacy, both spacious bedrooms serve as master suites, perfect for a flexible lifestyle. Enjoy a wealth of resort-style amenities, including a scenic park, tennis and basketball courts, a fitness center, a community pool, and more. Fully updated. Must see it!!! Available for showings on fridays, saturdays, and sundays.
Unfurnished
Karanda Village 1, 3439 Cocoplum Cir #3420, Coconut Creek, Florida 33063, image 1
$2,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 982 SqFt
  • $2.29/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Karanda Village 1
3439 Cocoplum Cir #3420, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Amazing 2/2 condo , located at karanda villas. Excellent location!! First floor unit with split floor plan, washer and dryer inside the unit, walking closet, tile throughout, nice kitchen and much more!! Gated community featuring exercise room, swimming pool, clubhouse, tennis courts theatre, and much more! Close to shopping centers, restaurants, banks and more!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.11 miles)
(0.12 miles)
For Sale (13)
$300K - $420K
For Rent (2)
$2.8K - $2.9K
(0.12 miles)
For Sale (2)
$367K - $370K
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (1)
$299.9K - $299.9K
For Rent (1)
$2.4K - $2.4K
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (3)
$259.9K - $344K
For Rent (5)
$2.2K - $3.2K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
14

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
36

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
30

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
73

100

Karanda Village Communities in Coconut Creek, FL

Coconut Creek