Hammocks Oaks Harbor Houses For Rent

Ultra Luxury
Ultra Luxury
Above $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Hammocks Oaks Harbor, 415 Rovino Ave, Coral Gables, Florida 33156, image 1
$26,000 $2K
  • 5 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • 3,836 SqFt
  • $6.78/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
House for rent in Hammocks Oaks Harbor
415 Rovino Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33156
This refined lakefront residence sits within a secure gated enclave in coral gables, quietly positioned at the end of a cul-de-sac on an oversized lot with the community’s widest west-facing water views. The setting offers privacy, calm, and uninterrupted sunsets over the lake. The home features 210 feet of direct waterfront, a salt-heated pool and spa, a fire-pit lounge, whole-house water purification, premium indoor-outdoor audio, and an electric generator, all supported by updated systems and full code compliance. Inside, marble and hardwood flooring, a spacious children’s suite, a private gym, an authentic finnish sauna, and a jacuzzi create a warm, elevated living environment. With its scale, security, and rare sunset exposure, this residence represents one of coral gables’ most desirable waterfront offerings. Short term rent possible. Aveilable 12/12/2025

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Guard
Maintenance

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.45 miles)
For Sale (1)
$4.3M - $4.3M
(0.47 miles)
For Sale (2)
$5.9M - $6.1M
For Rent (1)
$29.9K - $29.9K
(0.50 miles)
For Sale (4)
$10.8M - $18.5M
For Rent (1)
$39K - $39K
(0.78 miles)
For Sale (4)
$12.5M - $75M
(0.83 miles)