Blue Coral Condos For Sale

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Blue Coral, 11211 Royal Palm Blvd, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$190,000 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 868 SqFt
  • $219/SqFt
Condo for sale in Blue Coral
11211 Royal Palm Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Investors special, rented until dec 2026. Discover this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout, fresh paint, and stainless-steel appliances. Enjoy the convenience of a full-size washer and dryer right inside the unit. Pets are welcome, making it perfect for your whole family. Ideally located near restaurants, entertainment, and shopping, this residence offers both comfort and convenience. Schedule your showing today!
Blue Coral, 11213 Royal Palm Blvd, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$205,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 868 SqFt
  • $236/SqFt
Condo for sale in Blue Coral
11213 Royal Palm Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Great opportunity in coral springs. 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit on first floor and direct access to parking. Community pool, washer and dryer, tile throughout. On royal palm blvd surrounded by excelent schools and services. Available immediately. Ideal for residence or investment in a growing community. Rented until novembre 2026; great opportunity for investors!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
Parking
Pool

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑868
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 868
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.06 miles)
(0.08 miles)
(0.09 miles)
For Sale (1)
$197.5K - $197.5K
For Rent (2)
$2.1K - $2.3K
(0.09 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
23

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
27

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
32

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
73

100

Related Searches in Coral Springs, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile