Coral Springs Better Homes Houses For RentNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Coral Springs Better Homes, 9555 NW 25th Ct, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$4,000 $500
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,015 SqFt
  • $1.99/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Coral Springs Better Homes
9555 NW 25th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Awesome 4 bedrooms/2 bathrooms with a 2 car garage ... This home has a spacious, open floor plan, light and bright with lots of windows. Updated bathrooms and kitchen with white wood cabinets, granite countertops and stainless-steel appliances. Washer & dryer conveniently located in the home. No carpet!! Tile and laminate throughout the house. Large, screened patio perfect for entertaining. Great location behind the walk. Close to schools, shopping, restaurants, hospital and medical offices. Tenant responsible for all utilities and lawn/yard maintenance.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Maintenance
None
Pool
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.16 miles)
For Sale (2)
$539K - $613K
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (1)
$549K - $549K
(0.24 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
78

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
33

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
58

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Coral Springs
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Coral Springs, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile