Results 1 of 1
Partially
St Johns Woods, 1113 NW 97th Dr, Coral Springs, Florida 33071, image 1
$4,400
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,590 SqFt
  • $1.70/SqFt
House for rent in St Johns Woods
1113 NW 97th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath single-family home located in desirable coral springs. This spacious two-story residence features tile flooring throughout the main living areas and wood flooring upstairs. The home offers a partially furnished option, with flexibility depending on tenant needs. Enjoy a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, generous living spaces, and walk-in closets. Additional highlights include solar panels for energy efficiency, hurricane impact windows and shutters and a programmable sprinkler system. This pet-friendly home also features a 2-car garage and ample driveway parking. Conveniently located near top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways. Don't miss this opportunity!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Frequently Asked Questions

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
67

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
37

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
62

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Maplewood Communities in Coral Springs, FL

Related Searches in Coral Springs, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile