Dania Country Club Estates Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 2 days 10 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Dania Country Club Estates, 241 NE 1st Ter #1-2, Dania Beach, Florida 33004, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,450 SqFt
  • $1.52/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Dania Country Club Estates
241 NE 1st Ter #1-2, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Dania beach duplex, east of us 1, remodeled apartment, 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, new kitchen and bathroom, porcelain tile flooring and luxury vinyl in bedrooms, newer appliances. Washer and dryer in the unit, ceiling fans and nice patio area. Walk to shopping, banking and dania beach jai alai, beaches are just 5 minutes away and 5 minutes to fort lauderdale airport.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.11 miles)
For Sale (1)
$185K - $185K
(0.15 miles)
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (3)
$150K - $150K
(0.22 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
82

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
40

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
79

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
67

100

Dania Beach
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Dania Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile