Results 2 of 2
New - 4 days 13 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Blue Ridge, 13761 Newport Mnr, Davie, Florida 33325, image 1
$3,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,249 SqFt
  • $2.80/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Blue Ridge
13761 Newport Mnr, Davie, FL 33325
Gorgeous lake view, 3/2, one story, garage, full w/d, single family home in shenandoah off 136th ave. Well maintained home with stainless steal appliances, granite countertops, tile throughout, cleaned and freshly painted. Great location and schools. First, last and security no hoa approval - quick approval process
Furnished
Blue Ridge, 651 Shiloh Ter, Davie, Florida 33325, image 1
$4,700
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,249 SqFt
  • $3.76/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Blue Ridge
651 Shiloh Ter, Davie, FL 33325
Stunning fully furnished home with a pool & fenced backyard–immaculate, renovated & move-in ready! Experience elevated living in this beautifully 3bdrm, 2bath home, fully renovated with no detail overlooked, thoughtfully designed and fully furnished with style, comfort & convenience in mind.Every detail has been carefully considered to meet the highest expectations. Large primary bdrm with brand new custom walk-in closet, modern kitchen with quartz countertops&large island. Laminate flooring throughout, blinds, water filtration system, 1car garage with epoxy flooring, ev charger, security cameras, too much to list, just bring your toothbrush! Located in sought-after neighborhood of shenandoah, close to top schools , dining & shopping w quick access to i-75&595

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
33

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
15

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
46

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Shenandoah Communities in Davie, FL

Davie
Premium