Biarritz Houses For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
New - 1 day 2 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Doral Sands, 10635 NW 54th St, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$4,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,905 SqFt
  • $2.52/SqFt
House for rent in Doral Sands
10635 NW 54th St, Doral, FL 33178
Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home for rent in the highly desirable doral sands community! This move-in ready residence offers a spacious and comfortable layout perfect to enjoy the best of doral living. Enjoy the convenience of landscaping and pest control included in the rent, making maintenance worry-free. Pet lovers will appreciate that dogs are welcome! Residents also enjoy exclusive access to the prestigious doral park golf & country club, featuring resort-style amenities including a pool, fitness center, tennis courts, restaurant, and more. Located in the heart of doral, this home is close to top-rated schools, shopping, dining, major highways, and everything the city has to offer. Don’t miss this opportunity to live in one of doral’s most sought-after communities! Available now for immediate occupancy.

Subdivision Amenities

Guard
Maintenance
Security

Frequently Asked Questions

Comparable & Nearby Subdivisions

ComparableNearby
Doral, FL 33178
For Sale (3)
$990K - $1.1M
For Rent (1)
$4.8K - $4.8K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
46

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
63

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
76

100

Doral
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Doral, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile