Doral Estates Villas Houses Sold

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Sold - Apr 30, 2026
Doral Estates Villas, 4432 NW 93rd Doral Ct, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$1,200,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,360 SqFt
  • $508/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House sold in Doral Estates Villas
4432 NW 93rd Doral Ct, Doral, FL 33178
Make this your home! Do not miss out on this rare and incredible opportunity to own a home in one of south florida's most desirable communities- doral estates. This spectacular residence features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering comfort, elegance, and plenty of room for entertaining. This home is truly a golfer's dream, surrounded by lush landscaping and the lifestyle that makes doral so special. Enjoy the feeling of living and coming home to paradise every day by having the golf course right behind your home. With just a golf cart ride away, residents can also have the opportunity to become members and experience the luxury amenities, world-class golf course, and resort style lifestyle that trump national doral is famous for.
Sold - Jul 25, 2025
Doral Estates Villas, 4425 NW 93rd Doral Ct, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$1,570,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,553 SqFt
  • $615/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House sold in Doral Estates Villas
4425 NW 93rd Doral Ct, Doral, FL 33178
Beautifully remodeled home/villa for the pickiest of buyers. Come and spend some time in this most exquisite home with impact windows, kitchen to cater to gatherings and recently replaced roof. If you are looking for the perfect home in a most desirable neighborhood, this is the home for you.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.31 miles)
(0.33 miles)
For Rent (2)
$6.4K - $6.5K
(0.35 miles)
For Rent (2)
$4.6K - $5.2K
(0.58 miles)
For Sale (5)
$315K - $388K
For Rent (3)
$2.3K - $2.8K
(0.61 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
36

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
36

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
40

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100