Results 6 of 6
Modern Doral 45, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$1,425,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • 3,620 SqFt
  • $394/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Modern Doral 45
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33178
Welcome to our exclusive property in doral, an extraordinary residential neighborhood perfect for living! Opportunity to own this beautiful modern style home. Private pool, in modern doral 45 gated community. Spacious 5 bed/5baths layout with high ceilings. All porcelain tile floors thru out the house. Amazing state of the art open kitchen with high end appliances and countertop. Best price at the community. Don't miss the chance to live in one of the best residential areas in doral. Contact us today to schedule a visit!
New - 6 days 20 hrs ago
Modern Doral 45, 9790 NW 75th St, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$1,495,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 3,292 SqFt
  • $454/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Modern Doral 45
9790 NW 75th St, Doral, FL 33178
Luxurious modern-style home in modern doral 45. Recently painted and remodeled, this stunning 2-story corner-lot residence offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a private pool. Features include high ceilings, formal living and dining areas, a gourmet kitchen with premium bosch appliances, quartz countertops, imported cabinetry, an under-counter wine cooler, impact windows and doors, a concrete roof, smart home technology, elegant balconies, and a spacious primary suite with a luxurious oversized tub. Private fenced backyard, perfect for relaxing and entertaining.
Modern Doral 45, 9880 NW 74th Ter, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$1,500,000 $100K
  • 5 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 3,292 SqFt
  • $456/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Modern Doral 45
9880 NW 74th Ter, Doral, FL 33178
***$100k price reduced for quick sale***spectacular & modern 5 bedrooms house with private pool***very exclusive neighborhood with 24hrs security, and a great clubhouse with all the amenities including gym, sauna, conference room, and more. - very easy to show..Don’t miss it, it won’t last***

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Modern Doral 45, 9870 NW 75th Ter, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$1,450,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • 3,113 SqFt
  • $466/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Modern Doral 45
9870 NW 75th Ter, Doral, FL 33178
Contemporary luxury home in modern 45, doral elegant 5-bedroom, 5-bath residence featuring open living spaces, high ceilings, and a private pool with a landscaped backyard. Italian kitchen with premium bosch appliances, porcelain and wood floors, impact windows, and a two-car garage. One bedroom conveniently located on the first floor. Enjoy 24-hour security, clubhouse, and resort-style amenities in one of doral’s most exclusive communities. The property is rented until junio/2026
Modern Doral 45, 7541 NW 97th Ct, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$1,479,000 $16K
  • 5 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • 3,113 SqFt
  • $475/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Modern Doral 45
7541 NW 97th Ct, Doral, FL 33178
Beautiful corner home in modern doral 45 with no rear neighbors and tranquil views of lush trees. Featuring high ceilings, the best floorplan in the community, and numerous upgrades including new white oak floors, glass stair railing, custom garage cabinets, new laundry built-ins with washer/dryer, and a brand-new vinyl privacy fence. Enjoy a saltwater pool with heater and summer kitchen. Perfectly located next to doral glades park and top-rated schools—modern luxury, privacy, and comfort in one exceptional home.
Modern Doral 45, 9830 NW 74th Ter, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$1,450,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 3,030 SqFt
  • $479/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Modern Doral 45
9830 NW 74th Ter, Doral, FL 33178
Magnificent single home in modern 45 in doral city. With 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, nice patio , spacious, porcelain floors, modern kitchen. Gated community with 24/7 security. High-end upgrades inside and outside, parking for 4 cars. Residents enjoy access to clubhouse, fitness center, kids room, pool and conveniently located near top-rated schools, fine dining, shopping and major highways.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.30 miles)
For Sale (4)
$1.6M - $2M
For Rent (2)
$8K - $10.5K
(0.47 miles)
For Sale (4)
$2.1M - $3.4M
For Rent (2)
$19K - $20K
(0.54 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.2M - $1.2M
For Rent (2)
$7K - $7.8K
(0.54 miles)
For Sale (25)
$375K - $1.2M
For Rent (17)
$2.9K - $7.8K
(0.60 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.2M - $1.2M
For Rent (1)
$6.4K - $6.4K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
14

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
43

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
77

100

Doral Commons Residential Communities in Doral, FL

Doral
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos