El Portal, FL Real Estate For Sale

Results 3 of 3
Millers El Portal Estates, 15 NW 88th St, El Portal, Florida 33150, image 1
$789,900 $50K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,608 SqFt
  • $491/SqFt
High-End
House for sale in Millers El Portal Estates
15 NW 88th St, El Portal, FL 33150
Luxury fix and flip opportunity! Cash or hard money only please see broker remarks
Homedale, 124 NW 89th St, El Portal, Florida 33150, image 1
$780,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,350 SqFt
  • $578/SqFt
High-End
House for sale in Homedale
124 NW 89th St, El Portal, FL 33150
You must see this cozy, partially remodeled, centrally located home in the desirable village of el portal, a fast-growing area near the design district and magic city, with easy access to i-95. The home features a flexible layout, including a primary bedroom with a private entrance—ideal for an in-law suite—plus additional space perfect for an office, guest room, or extra bedroom. Sitting on a generous lot with room for a pool or future expansion, this property offers endless potential.
El Portal Residential, 1 NE 86th St, El Portal, Florida 33138, image 1
$750,000 $50K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,288 SqFt
  • $582/SqFt
High-End
House for sale in El Portal Residential
1 NE 86th St, El Portal, FL 33138
Discover the perfect blend of timeless charm and contemporary comfort in this beautifully reimagined el portal home. This thoughtfully designed modern elegant residence invites for a warm and functional living experience, it features a one-car garage that can easily convert into a third bedroom-expanding the home to over 1, 800 sq. Ft. Additionally, this home also offers a flex room that can be used an office or laundry room. Enjoy an open layout with impact windows, functional floor plan, and refined finishes. A newer roof, new hvac, and new tankless water heater offer peace of mind. Nestled in one of miami’s most desirable neighborhoods, this home is very centrally located to both airports, amazing schools, steps away from miami shores, and all that miami has to offer.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
El Portal, FL Snapshot
24
Active Inventory
1
New Listings
$499K to $2.2M
Price Tier
3
Pending Sales
$930K
Median Closed Price
102
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in El Portal, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile