Abel Homes At Keys Winds Townhouses For RentNo HOA

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
Abel Homes At Keys Winds, 621 SW 10th St, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,290
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,799 SqFt
  • $1.27/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Abel Homes At Keys Winds
621 SW 10th St, Florida City, FL 33034
No hoa approval! Welcome with low security deposit! Quick move in! Move today to this beautiful townhome boasting almost 1800 sqft interior living space, plus an additional 1600 sqft of fenced patio. One covered garage space and 2 more spaces for cars within a fence. Wood floors, ample closets and washer and dryer. Conveniently located close to major highway, walmart, home depot, lowe's and plenty of restaurants. All rentals welcome!
Unfurnished
Abel Homes At Keys Winds, 687 SW 10th St, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,300
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,799 SqFt
  • $1.28/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Abel Homes At Keys Winds
687 SW 10th St, Florida City, FL 33034
Unfurnished
Abel Homes At Keys Winds, 760 SW 6th Ct #., Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,100
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,600 SqFt
  • $1.31/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Abel Homes At Keys Winds
760 SW 6th Ct #., Florida City, FL 33034
Incredible property located in abel homes for rent. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a large backyard perfect for family enjoyment, and parking for 3 cars. No association (no hoa) and fast approval. Strategic location just 25 minutes from the florida keys, close to shopping centers, supermarkets, schools, and with easy access to main roads. Perfect for those looking for comfort, space, and a great location! Contact me for more information or to schedule your visit. This property is also for sale. Mls #a12011100.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Abel Homes At Keys Winds, 840 SW 6th Pl, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,300 $100
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,711 SqFt
  • $1.34/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Abel Homes At Keys Winds
840 SW 6th Pl, Florida City, FL 33034
Spacious 4 bed / 2.5 bath townhouse for rent featuring a 1-car garage. This home has been remodeled with modern finishes throughout, offering a fresh and updated feel. Great layout, plenty of space, and move-in ready! No hoa. Showing to begin on march 5th. Appliances will be put in at move-in.
Unfurnished
Abel Homes At Keys Winds, 825 SW 6th Pl, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,100 $350
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,527 SqFt
  • $1.38/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Abel Homes At Keys Winds
825 SW 6th Pl, Florida City, FL 33034
Recently painted and ready to move in townhome in abel homes! Request steady proof of income, good credit and first month and 2 security deposit to move in.
Furnished
Abel Homes At Keys Winds, 875 SW 6th Pl, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,250
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,527 SqFt
  • $1.47/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Abel Homes At Keys Winds
875 SW 6th Pl, Florida City, FL 33034

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.15 miles)
For Sale (11)
$270K - $380K
For Rent (9)
$2.4K - $2.9K
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (5)
$349K - $399.9K
For Rent (2)
$2.1K - $2.9K
(0.23 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.8K - $2.8K
(0.28 miles)
For Sale (2)
$145K - $450K
(0.34 miles)
For Rent (1)
$3.4K - $3.4K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
25

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
41

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
82

100

Florida City
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Florida City, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile