Aquarius Condos Sold

Coral Ridge contains (30) subdivisions
High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Sold - May 1, 2026
Aquarius, 2770 NE 14th St #306, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33304, image 1
$1,800,000 $95K
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 1,992 SqFt
  • $904/SqFt
High-End
Condo sold in Aquarius
2770 NE 14th St #306, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Corner waterfront residence. Semi private elevator. Side-by-side ev covered parking spaces and a 50' saltwater pool. In bayview school district, just off the intracoastal and near the beach.
Sold - Jan 8, 2026
Aquarius, 2770 NE 14th St #303, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33304, image 1
$1,595,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,077 SqFt
  • $768/SqFt
High-End
Condo sold in Aquarius
2770 NE 14th St #303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
3 bedroom, 3.5 bath coral ridge boutique condo with southern exposure, flow-through residence with upgraded finishes. One lot off the intracoastal waterway. 2 covered parking spaces.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0123.5/31,992
North
Intercoastal
Water
Canal
0223.5/32,025
South
Canal
Intercoastal
Pool
0323.5/32,077
North
Intercoastal
Water
Canal
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 3.5/3
Size SqFt: 1,992
Exposure:
North
View:
Intercoastal
Water
Canal
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 3.5/3
Size SqFt: 2,025
Exposure:
South
View:
Canal
Intercoastal
Pool
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 3.5/3
Size SqFt: 2,077

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.00 miles)
(0.14 miles)
For Sale (2)
$2M - $3.5M
For Rent (3)
$6.9K - $15K
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (2)
$850K - $975K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
78

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
37

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
55

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
67

100

Coral Ridge Communities in Fort Lauderdale, FL