Fort Lauderdale Yacht & Beach Club Condos SoldAirbnb

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Sold - May 6, 2026
Fort Lauderdale Yacht & Beach Club, 341 N Birch Rd #216, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33304, image 1
$358,000 $35K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 621 SqFt
  • $576/SqFt
High-End
Condo sold in Fort Lauderdale Yacht & Beach Club
341 N Birch Rd #216, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Investor’s dream & beach lifestyle – turnkey furnished 1-bed/1-bath condo with intracoastal sunset views, daily rentals allowed, one-block to the ocean in iconic fort lauderdale beach. This large income producing airbnb-approved unit offers 621 sq ft of stylish living, complete with a full kitchen, living/dining, stainless steel appliances, in-unit washer/dryer, impact windows, and new electrical panel. Amenities include heated pool, lounge area, and community dock in this gated, pet-friendly building. Daily rentals allowed—investor's dream! The maintenance fees cover utilities and high-speed internet. Located next to the w hotel and near premier dining, shopping, and nightlife. Lowest priced unit in the building! This is a great buy in the heart of fort lauderdale beach. Move-in ready!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0411/1635
North
Intercoastal
Garden
Bay
Water
0511/1621
West
East
Intercoastal
Water
1521/1797
West
Intercoastal
Water
1621/1622
Southwest