Pulani Villas Townhouses For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Pulani Villas, 1110 SE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33316, image 1
$599,000 $26K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,804 SqFt
  • $332/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse for sale in Pulani Villas
1110 SE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Immaculate 3/2.1 townhome in the heart of fort lauderdale, just off federal hwy and minutes to downtown and the beach. This centrally located home offers unbeatable access to dining, shopping, and major roads. Beautifully updated with a modern kitchen, renovated baths, and stunning wood floors throughout. Incredible storage plus a versatile bonus loft/third-floor space perfect for an office, gym, or guest area. A rare opportunity to own a move-in-ready home in an amazing location at a great price.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
City View At Victoria Park, 903 NE 17th Way #104, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33304, image 1
$899,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,487 SqFt
  • $361/SqFt
Townhouse for sale in City View At Victoria Park
903 NE 17th Way #104, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Meticulously maintained 3 level corner unit townhome in victoria park. This elevator equipped residence features a chef's kitchen with top of the line appliances, an oversized primary suite with room to customize, and a spacious 3rd floor bedroom/den that works as a media room/home office, media room, or 2nd living area. 2 private outdoor levels including a 3rd floor deck and a rooftop deck resurfaced in july 2025 deliver the outdoor living florida buyers expect. All impact windows and doors. Private entrance, 2 car garage, and 2 additional exterior parking spaces round out a property that checks every box. Located minutes from downtown las olas, the beach, groceries, parks, and everything the city has to offer. Priced to move in one of fort lauderdale's most sought after neighborhoods.

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
87

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
42

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
75

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

Fort Lauderdale
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Fort Lauderdale, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile