Spring Tide Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Spring Tide, 345 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd #201, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33304, image 1
$2,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 811 SqFt
  • $3.08/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Spring Tide
345 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd #201, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Live smack in the action of fort lauderdale beach! Views of the ocean from the living room. Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom corner unit with generous walk in closest. Impact windows not only for peace of mind, but they provide excellent sound suppression from any noise outside as well. Ocean on the east side of the building and pool area on the west side. Amazing walkability! One parking space included.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.05 miles)
For Sale (22)
$600K - $1.7M
For Rent (10)
$4.9K - $10K
(0.12 miles)
For Rent (4)
$2.1K - $2.3K
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.5M - $1.5M
For Rent (3)
$8.8K - $15K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
57

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
31

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
70

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Fort Lauderdale
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Fort Lauderdale, FL