Newport Glen Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Newport Glen, 6324 Sugar Bush Ln #B, Fort Myers, Florida 33908, image 1
$150,000 $20K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,093 SqFt
  • $137/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Newport Glen
6324 Sugar Bush Ln #B, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Welcome to this stunning, first-floor condo in the sought-after newport glenn community! Great opportunity to own this property in a desirable location! The residence has been completely updated, featuring a redesigned kitchen, remodeled bathrooms, and stylish new appliances. Amenities include a community pool, shuffleboard, pickleball, and tennis courts, offering plenty of options for recreation. Hoa-provided flood insurance. Conveniently situated just minutes from fgcu, rsw airport, and top-rated schools, this home provides effortless access to a variety of amenities and attractions.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.15 miles)
For Sale (10)
$109.9K - $330K
For Rent (2)
$2.2K - $2.6K
(0.31 miles)
For Sale (5)
$154K - $380K
For Rent (1)
$2.5K - $2.5K
(0.36 miles)
For Sale (16)
$119K - $285K
For Rent (2)
$2.3K - $2.4K
(0.39 miles)
For Sale (3)
$425K - $530K
For Rent (1)
$3.3K - $3.3K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.