Seagrove Houses For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 10 of 10
Seagrove, 3202 Spanish Cedar Pl, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$452,495
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,583 SqFt
  • $175/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Seagrove
3202 Spanish Cedar Pl, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Seagrove, 3514 Angler Dr, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$499,000 $10K
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,583 SqFt
  • $193/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Seagrove
3514 Angler Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
This two-story home effortlessly divides space for comfort and privacy. The first floor showcases an open floorplan among the family room, dining room and kitchen with a center island. A flex space at the front can serve multiple purposes such as an elegant sitting room or office. Upstairs are all four bedrooms, including a loft space and the large owner's suite with a private bathroom. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change.
Seagrove, 6433 Spanish Cedar Pl, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$499,900 $20K
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,581 SqFt
  • $194/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Seagrove
6433 Spanish Cedar Pl, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Seagrove, 3492 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$499,900
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,580 SqFt
  • $194/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Seagrove
3492 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
This two-story home effortlessly divides space for comfort and privacy. The first floor showcases an open floorplan among the family room, dining room and kitchen with a center island. A flex space at the front can serve multiple purposes such as an elegant sitting room or office. Upstairs are all four bedrooms, including a loft space and the large owner's suite with a private bathroom. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change
New - 2 days 22 hrs ago
Seagrove, 3220 Spanish Cedar Pl, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$376,595
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,937 SqFt
  • $194/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Seagrove
3220 Spanish Cedar Pl, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
New - 2 days 22 hrs ago
Seagrove, 3706 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$267,355
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,308 SqFt
  • $204/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for sale in Seagrove
3706 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
New - 2 days 21 hrs ago
Seagrove, 2973 Spanish Cedar Pl, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$389,984
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,884 SqFt
  • $207/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Seagrove
2973 Spanish Cedar Pl, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Seagrove, 3771 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$302,900 $10K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,435 SqFt
  • $211/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for sale in Seagrove
3771 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Lake view! The largest plan in the villas collection, this single-story home offers three bedrooms for extra space. In the heart of the home is a great room that overlooks the covered patio on one side and the kitchen and dining room on the other. In a rear corner, the owner's suite is equipped with a private bathroom and walk-in closet. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change.
New - 3 days 20 hrs ago
Seagrove, 3724 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$304,225 $4K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,436 SqFt
  • $212/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for sale in Seagrove
3724 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Seagrove, 3532 Angler Dr, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$494,900
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,809 SqFt
  • $274/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Seagrove
3532 Angler Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
This single-story home boasts an intuitive layout that's living. The open concept floorplan includes a centralized kitchen, dining room and great room, which connects to an outdoor living area. The owner's suite offers privacy with an en-suite bathroom and an ideal back corner location, while the other bedrooms are located near the main living area. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.03 miles)
For Sale (1)
$365K - $365K
(0.03 miles)
(0.03 miles)
(0.24 miles)
For Rent (2)
$2.9K - $3.2K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
72

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
69

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
68

100

Fort Pierce
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Fort Pierce, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile