Golfview Club At Fontainebleau Park Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Golfview Club At Fontainebleau Park, 9686 Fontainebleau Blvd #402, Fountainebleau, Florida 33172, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 914 SqFt
  • $2.41/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Golfview Club At Fontainebleau Park
9686 Fontainebleau Blvd #402, Fountainebleau, FL 33172
Renovated building – incredible opportunity! Don’t miss this rare chance to lease a spacious 2 bed / 2 bath condo in the highly sought-after fontainebleau area. Located in golfview club, this unit offers over 900 sq ft of living space, a large primary bedroom with ensuite bathroom, walk-in closets, and a private storage space right outside the unit. Enjoy total peace of mind with all final renovations to the building exterior and common areas now completed, making this a turnkey home in a desirable, appreciating community. Amenities include elevator access, secured lobby, pool, and plenty of guest parking. Centrally located near miami international airport, major highways, restaurants, and shopping. Low monthly hoa (owner-paid). Perfect for professionals, families, or anyone seeking a modern, low-maintenance lifestyle in an unbeatable location.
Unfurnished
Golfview Club At Fontainebleau Park, 9686 Fontainebleau Blvd #301, Fountainebleau, Florida 33172, image 1
$2,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 914 SqFt
  • $2.46/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Golfview Club At Fontainebleau Park
9686 Fontainebleau Blvd #301, Fountainebleau, FL 33172
Nice and well-kept condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, balcony, upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances, ceramic tile flooring. Master bedroom has large walking closet. Located in nice fontainebleau building. Very central location near flagler street, shopping centers and transportation. Two parking spaces. No pets. See broker remarks for showings.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
011‑72/2914
Lake
021‑72/2914
Pool
031‑72/21,000
West
East
Lake
Pool
041‑72/21,000
Other
051‑72/21,000
Southeast
Pool
Lake
Canal
061‑72/31,478
Lake
Pool
071‑72/21,000
Lake
081‑72/21,000
North
Garden
091‑72/21,000
None
101‑7‑/‑914
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1‑7
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 914
Exposure:
View:
Lake
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1‑7
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 914
Exposure:
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1‑7
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,000
Exposure:
West
East
View:
Lake
Pool
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 1‑7
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,000
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 1‑7
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,000
Exposure:
Southeast