Pine Lake Village Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Pine Lake Village, 8883 Fontainebleau Blvd #101, Fountainebleau, Florida 33172, image 1
$2,450
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,014 SqFt
  • $2.42/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Lake Village
8883 Fontainebleau Blvd #101, Fountainebleau, FL 33172
Nice condo featuring 2 bedrooms & 2 baths. The condo offers a warm and stylish feel with ceramic flooring throughout and large windows that fill each room with natural light. Enjoy cooking and entertaining in the updated kitchen, complete with modern finishes and cabinet storage. The full bathroom has also been beautifully updated, offering a clean and contemporary feel. Both bedrooms are well-sized, providing comfortable and versatile living spaces. Step outside to your private patio, perfect for morning coffee, container gardening, or simply relaxing. As per condo association only 2 parking spaces assigned. Laundry outside. Conveniently and centrally located — close to shopping, dining, and major highways — making your daily commute and errands easy and efficient.
Unfurnished
Pine Lake Village, 8879 Fontainebleau Blvd #204, Fountainebleau, Florida 33172, image 1
$2,250 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 891 SqFt
  • $2.53/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Lake Village
8879 Fontainebleau Blvd #204, Fountainebleau, FL 33172
Beautiful, completely updated 2 bedroom apt. At the lovely community of pine lake village in the heart of fontainebleau. New floors, a/c only a few years old, tankless water heater, large updated bathroom with shower, modern light fixtures, the kitchen has granite countertops and ss appliances. Owner asking only 2 months to move-in. Please note the unit is located at 8879 bldg. A.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 5
Unfurnished
Soleil At Fontainebleau, 9701 Fontainebleau Blvd #C203, Fountainebleau, Florida 33172, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,067 SqFt
  • $2.44/SqFt
Condo for rent in Soleil At Fontainebleau
9701 Fontainebleau Blvd #C203, Fountainebleau, FL 33172
2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom available with updated kitchen, bathrooms and washer/ dryer in unit. Great location, close to expressway, restaurants and airport. Vacant, easy to show, please use showing time or contact listing agent.
Unfurnished
San Marco, 8860 Fontainebleau Blvd #506, Fountainebleau, Florida 33172, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 968 SqFt
  • $2.27/SqFt
Condo for rent in San Marco
8860 Fontainebleau Blvd #506, Fountainebleau, FL 33172
Beautiful and spacious condo in the desirable san marco community! This stunning unit features a brand-new kitchen with modern cabinets and appliances, as well as an in-unit washer and dryer for added convenience. The spacious, screened-in balcony offers a relaxing outdoor space. San marco is a gated community with 24-hour security, ideally located near fiu, highways, banks, restaurants, and shopping centers. Enjoy access to the community’s amenities, including a clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, and laundry facilities.
Unfurnished
Soleil At Fontainebleau, 9741 Fontainebleau Blvd #H208, Fountainebleau, Florida 33172, image 1
$2,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 933 SqFt
  • $2.41/SqFt
Condo for rent in Soleil At Fontainebleau
9741 Fontainebleau Blvd #H208, Fountainebleau, FL 33172
Enjoy living in this spacious and cozy apartment, 2 bedrooms and one full bathroom, entirely renovated, modern wood flooring throughout the unit, washer and dryer inside the apartment, enjoy gorgeous sunrise and sunset lake views from its large balcony. Located in one of the most desirable gated communities of fontainebleau area, soleil condo, very quiet and safe, with security patrol during the day, pool, tennis court, club house and much more. Excellent location close to dolphin mall, costco, walmart, and florida international university. Hurry up!!! It won't last long.
1 - 3 of 5 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/2958
East
Garden
Golfcourse
0222/2958
South
Garden
0332/2958
0442/2958
South
Garden
055‑/‑958
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 958
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Golfcourse
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 958
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 958
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 958
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 5
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 958

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
44

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.