Pinebark Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Pinebark, 820 NW 87th Ave #114, Fountainebleau, Florida 33172, image 1
$2,750 $151
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,326 SqFt
  • $2.07/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pinebark
820 NW 87th Ave #114, Fountainebleau, FL 33172
Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located at 820 nw 87 ave #114, miami, fl 33172. This comfortable and functional unit offers a versatile layout ideal for everyone, professionals, or roommates. Enjoy generous living and dining areas, ample natural light, and well-sized bedrooms that provide both privacy and flexibility. The primary bedroom features an en-suite bathroom, while the additional bedrooms are perfect for family-members, guests, or shared living arrangements. Located on the first floor and with one neighbor. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, restaurants, schools, and public transportation, this condo offers easy access to everything miami has to offer while remaining in a quiet residential setting.
Unfurnished
Pinebark, 830 NW 87th Ave #303, Fountainebleau, Florida 33172, image 1
$2,700 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,026 SqFt
  • $2.63/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pinebark
830 NW 87th Ave #303, Fountainebleau, FL 33172
Beautiful 2bd/2ba unit, 3rd floor with garden views. Bright and spacious, partially remodeled. Excellent location near airport, highways, shopping & dining. Move-in ready. Easy to show, fast approval.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Pine Lake Village, 8879 Fontainebleau Blvd #204, Fountainebleau, Florida 33172, image 1
$2,250 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 891 SqFt
  • $2.53/SqFt
Condo for rent in Pine Lake Village
8879 Fontainebleau Blvd #204, Fountainebleau, FL 33172
Beautiful, completely updated 2 bedroom apt. At the lovely community of pine lake village in the heart of fontainebleau. New floors, a/c only a few years old, tankless water heater, large updated bathroom with shower, modern light fixtures, the kitchen has granite countertops and ss appliances. Owner asking only 2 months to move-in. Please note the unit is located at 8879 bldg. A.
Unfurnished
San Marco, 8860 Fontainebleau Blvd #506, Fountainebleau, Florida 33172, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 968 SqFt
  • $2.27/SqFt
Condo for rent in San Marco
8860 Fontainebleau Blvd #506, Fountainebleau, FL 33172
Beautiful and spacious condo in the desirable san marco community! This stunning unit features a brand-new kitchen with modern cabinets and appliances, as well as an in-unit washer and dryer for added convenience. The spacious, screened-in balcony offers a relaxing outdoor space. San marco is a gated community with 24-hour security, ideally located near fiu, highways, banks, restaurants, and shopping centers. Enjoy access to the community’s amenities, including a clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, and laundry facilities.
Unfurnished
Pine Lake Village, 8883 Fontainebleau Blvd #101, Fountainebleau, Florida 33172, image 1
$2,450
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,014 SqFt
  • $2.42/SqFt
Condo for rent in Pine Lake Village
8883 Fontainebleau Blvd #101, Fountainebleau, FL 33172
Nice condo featuring 2 bedrooms & 2 baths. The condo offers a warm and stylish feel with ceramic flooring throughout and large windows that fill each room with natural light. Enjoy cooking and entertaining in the updated kitchen, complete with modern finishes and cabinet storage. The full bathroom has also been beautifully updated, offering a clean and contemporary feel. Both bedrooms are well-sized, providing comfortable and versatile living spaces. Step outside to your private patio, perfect for morning coffee, container gardening, or simply relaxing. As per condo association only 2 parking spaces assigned. Laundry outside. Conveniently and centrally located — close to shopping, dining, and major highways — making your daily commute and errands easy and efficient.

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111.5/21,074
North
Lake
022‑/‑1,026
Lagoon
033‑/‑1,026
Lake
0442/21,074
North
Lake
0552/21,026
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,074
Exposure:
North
View:
Lake
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,026
Exposure:
View:
Lagoon
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,026
Exposure:
View:
Lake
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,074
Exposure:
North
View:
Lake
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 5