Ola Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Ola, Golden Glades, Florida 33162, image 1
$107,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 740 SqFt
  • $145/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Ola
Undisclosed Address, Golden Glades, FL 33162
This 1-bedroom, 1-bath, 740 sq ft unit with great potential - ideal for investors and ready for remodeling needs plumbing and electrical to be done by buyer. Can be rented out right away after renovations! Finish this unit to your liking. Located in an excellent area with no rental or age restrictions. Needs tlc. Motivated seller!
Ola, 15225 NE 6th Ave #B207, Golden Glades, Florida 33162, image 1
$174,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 920 SqFt
  • $189/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Ola
15225 NE 6th Ave #B207, Golden Glades, FL 33162
Beautiful & spacious remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo, welcome to this stunning, fully remodeled 2- bedroom, 2-bathroom unit located in a secure gated community. This residence offers modern finishes, spacious interiors, and access to excellent amenities, including a refreshing pool. Conveniently situated just minutes from aventura mall, shopping plazas, top restaurants, and more, this condo provides the perfect blend of comfort and accessibility. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity—schedule your showing today!
Ola, 15205 NE 6th Ave #D212, Golden Glades, Florida 33162, image 1
$174,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 920 SqFt
  • $189/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Ola
15205 NE 6th Ave #D212, Golden Glades, FL 33162
Beautifully located 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo, experience comfortable living in this well-located 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit at ola condominiums. The home features a modern kitchen with unique flooring, central a/c, and a spacious balcony, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Nestled in a gated community, residents enjoy access to a refreshing pool and a secure environment. Conveniently situated near major shopping centers, malls, highways, and top restaurants, this condo offers both comfort and accessibility

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Ola, 15201 NE 6th Ave #C312, Golden Glades, Florida 33162, image 1
$240,000 $35K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 920 SqFt
  • $261/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Ola
15201 NE 6th Ave #C312, Golden Glades, FL 33162
Totally updated!!!!!!!!! Ideal for investors, can be rented in the first year, short-term rental allowed, airbnb permitted. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at ola condo in the heart of miami.Secured gated community with various amenities.Excellent location, close to parks and public transportation.Realtors please read input broker remarks!!!!!

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 4
Parkway Towers, 15600 NW 7th Ave #306, Golden Glades, Florida 33169, image 1
$139,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 840 SqFt
  • $165/SqFt
Condo for sale in Parkway Towers
15600 NW 7th Ave #306, Golden Glades, FL 33169
Centrally located condo at parkway towers. This one bedroom, one bathroom condo unit features updated kitchen with all stainless steel appliances, tile floors throughout, balcony, secured entrance and parking lot and more. Condo is located near major highways, shopping and restaurants.
Parkway Towers, Golden Glades, Florida 33169, image 1
$160,000 $9K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 840 SqFt
  • $190/SqFt
Condo for sale in Parkway Towers
Undisclosed Address, Golden Glades, FL 33169
Perfect for investment. Great tenant on site. Big rooms. Walk in closet. One assigned parking space. Special assesment building acceptsec 8 tenants
Parkway Towers, 15600 NW 7th Ave #319, Golden Glades, Florida 33169, image 1
$189,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,087 SqFt
  • $174/SqFt
Condo for sale in Parkway Towers
15600 NW 7th Ave #319, Golden Glades, FL 33169
Spacious and rare 2 bed, 2 bath apartment. Close to highways, parks, and supermarkets. Good investment opportunity.
1 - 3 of 4 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/2920
North
Pool
Garden
0211.5/1740
North
None
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 920
Exposure:
North
View:
Pool
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 740

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
64

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
36

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
48

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
76

100

Golden Glades
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Golden Glades, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile