Goulds, FL Real Estate For Rent

Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Siena Reserve, 22634 SW 131st Pl, Goulds, Florida 33170, image 1
$4,200 $100
  • 5 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 3,252 SqFt
  • $1.29/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Siena Reserve
22634 SW 131st Pl, Goulds, FL 33170
Improved price! Move in with only first month and one security deposit. Spacious 2022 built 5 bedroom, 3-bath single family home located in the desirable sienna reserve community. This home offers generous living spaces, a functional layout perfect for large or multi-generational families, and ample parking. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, schools, and dining options. Fast approval process, available june 1st. Don’t miss this great rental opportunity!
Unfurnished
Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33170, image 1
$4,500 $1K
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,399 SqFt
  • $1.88/SqFt
House for rent
Undisclosed Address, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33170
Beautiful house for rent excellent location. Newly renovated ranch style 4/2 home in a very desirable area located in the redlands. Home is located on a cul de sac. Very private lot at end of the street. Sorrounded by very expensive homes. Master bedroom with jacuzzi. Marble floors through out the house. 3100 sqft and lot size is 49000 sqft. (1.12) acres. Water front with crystal clear canal running along the side of property. 25 minutes from mia airport. 5 minutes from south land mall, 15 from jackson memorial hospital south. You must see it. Easy to show.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Goulds, FL Snapshot
12
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$2.1K to $4.2K
Price Tier
4
Pending Sales
$2.8K
Median Closed Price
74
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Goulds, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile