Nautica Isles West Houses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Nautica Isles West, 5409 Eastbay Dr, Greenacres, Florida 33463, image 1
$3,050
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,619 SqFt
  • $1.88/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Nautica Isles West
5409 Eastbay Dr, Greenacres, FL 33463

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Sagewood, 6729 Bulrush Ct, Greenacres, Florida 33413, image 1
$4,000
  • 6 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 3,430 SqFt
  • $1.17/SqFt
House for rent in Sagewood
6729 Bulrush Ct, Greenacres, FL 33413
beautiful 6/4/3 plus loft home in a great community of sagewood. Enter the home through the front patio to a gorgeous interior, volume ceiling in the living room and the entire 1st floor tiled throughout. Stainless steel appliances, huge living and family rooms, one bedroom and full bath on first floor. Neighborhood has a community pool, clubhouse, and children's play area. Great location, a secluded community but close to highways, shopping, etc. Come see today!!

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
4

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
33

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
84

100

Nautica Isles Communities in Greenacres, FL

Entry-Level
Entry-Level 1

Greenacres
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Greenacres, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile