The Yacht Club Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 19
Furnished
Towers Of Oceanview East, 400 Leslie Dr #1105, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 915 SqFt
  • $2.40/SqFt
Condo for rent in Towers Of Oceanview East
400 Leslie Dr #1105, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Beautiful penthouse apartment 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom in three island, hallandale beach, florida with gorgeous views. Building very well maintained and conveniently located near beaches, shops and restaurants. Fully renovated, with open concept living room, dining room, kitchen, new stainless steel appliances, large bedroom with walk-in closet, balcony, private storage and laundry on the same floor. Club house, secure bike room, two recently renovated fitness center, game and billiard room, two upgraded tennis courts, barbeque area, sauna, pool, 24/7 doormen, security, assigned parking and plenty of guess parking.
Furnished
Golden Surf Towers, 137 Golden Isles Dr #1404, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,100
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 920 SqFt
  • $2.28/SqFt
Condo for rent in Golden Surf Towers
137 Golden Isles Dr #1404, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
"million dollar view" of the intracoastal waterways, ocean, city lights! Unobstructed views from the living room, oversized balcony, master bedroom windows! Enjoy the sunrise & the ocean breeze from the 14th floor! Just minutes to the beach, which is also walking distance! Unit is located on the unobstructed side of the building (facing south-no street, parking garages, rooftops blocking any views). Completely furnished home, dual closets in master bdr, contemporary barn door for the master bathroom, sleeper sofa and a convertible chair (converts into a twin size bed) in living room. All tiled. Stainless kitchen appliances. All cooking /dining ware included. Nest thermostat, electronic door lock. Min 650 credit score, no pets (hoa policy), no smoking, 1 year lease. 1 assigned parking
Unfurnished
Prince George, 1865 S Ocean Dr #2B, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,300
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,300 SqFt
  • $1.77/SqFt
Condo for rent in Prince George
1865 S Ocean Dr #2B, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Renovated 1300 sf spacious and bright 1br + den, 2 full bathrooms at prince george in hallandale beach. The versatile den can be used as a second bedroom, office or guest space. Ideally located across from the ocean and park. Enjoy resort-style amenities including 24/7 concierge, heated pool, gym, sauna, tennis, basketball, paddleball, bbq area, clubhouse, billiards, and bike storage. Minutes to the hollywood beach broadwalk, dining, shopping, and casinos. Available june 15, 2026. A 700+ credit score required per hoa.
1 - 3 of 19 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111/1876
South
Intercoastal
Garden
0221/1876
North
Canal
Pool
Water
0221.5/1937
North
Canal
Pool
Water
0331/1876
South
Canal
Intercoastal
Water
0331.5/1937
South
Canal
Intercoastal
Water
0441/1876
North
Canal
Intercoastal
Water
0441.5/1937
North
Canal
Intercoastal
Water
0551.5/1937
North
Canal
Water
Pool
Intercoastal
0551/1876
North
Canal
Water
Pool
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 876
Exposure:
South
View:
Intercoastal
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 876
Exposure:
North
View:
Canal
Pool
Water
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 937
Exposure:
North
View:
Canal
Pool
Water
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 876