Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Towers Of Oceanview South, 600 Parkview Dr #1018, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,499
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,130 SqFt
  • $2.21/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Towers Of Oceanview South
600 Parkview Dr #1018, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Beautifully refreshed 1-bedroom plus den and, 2-bath residence offering stunning views of the pool, intracoastal, and city skyline. Recent updates include new flooring, fresh paint, and a new air-conditioning system. Located in a desirable waterfront community with resort-style amenities, residents enjoy a heated pool overlooking the intracoastal, 24-hour security, a newly renovated fitness center with sauna, tennis and pickleball courts, clubhouse/community room, library, card room, and courtesy bus service. Ideally situated near beaches, shopping, dining, and entertainment.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 21
New - 3 days 21 hrs ago
Furnished
Lake Point Tower & Marina, 100 Golden Isles Dr #409, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,300
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 968 SqFt
  • $2.38/SqFt
Condo for rent in Lake Point Tower & Marina
100 Golden Isles Dr #409, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Unit with bay view, fully furnished and equipped kitchen, furnished, annual rental, building almost done with restoration, located at the end of the bay, with gate and security, storage available, tv's and internet included.
Unfurnished
Towers Of Oceanview Point, 200 Leslie Dr #626, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,100 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 915 SqFt
  • $2.30/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Towers Of Oceanview Point
200 Leslie Dr #626, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Offering 915 sq.Ft. Of open-concept living with floor-to-ceiling windows and beautiful intracoastal views. Includes assigned parking with annual lease. Enjoy resort-style amenities: waterfront pool on the intracoastal, tennis courts, gym, community bbq, and more. Located on three islands, just minutes from the beach, shopping, dining, and all that hallandale beach has to offer.
Furnished
The Clifton, 3161 S Ocean Dr #1103, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,100 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,016 SqFt
  • $2.07/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Clifton
3161 S Ocean Dr #1103, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Great location across the street from the ocean. Beautifull 1/1.5 apartment. View intracoastal and the ocean from the balconie. Nicely furnished, basic cable, laundry facility, assigned parking, plenty of guest parkings.
1 - 3 of 21 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
012‑111.5/21,075
West
Garden
022‑111.5/21,075
East
Intercoastal
Canal
Ocean
032‑111.5/21,075
Garden
City
042‑111.5/11,075
West
Intercoastal
Bay
Water
052‑111.5/1915
Southwest
Garden
062‑111.5/1915
East
Intercoastal
072‑112/21,130
West
Garden
082‑112/21,130
East
Intercoastal
092‑112/21,430
West
Garden
102‑112.5/21,430
East
Northeast
Intercoastal
Ocean
City
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2‑11
Bed/Bath: 1.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,075
Exposure:
West
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2‑11
Bed/Bath: 1.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,075
Exposure:
East
View:
Intercoastal
Canal
Ocean
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2‑11
Bed/Bath: 1.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,075
Exposure:
View:
Garden
City
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 2‑11
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 1,075
Exposure:
West
View:
Intercoastal
Bay
Water
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 2‑11
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 915
Exposure:
Southwest
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 2‑11
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 915
Exposure: